Classifica Marcatori D Regionale 2019

Classifica Marcatori D Regionale 2019

RankGiocatoreTeamPuntiGMedia Punti
1Sant’Ambrogio FrancescoASD Stingers3721623.3
2Russo FrancescoCestistica Gioiese3541523.6
3Vazzana SantoA.S.D. Dierre2661715.6
4Crupi GiovanniA.S.D. Dierre2441714.4
5Maida MarcoA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato2391121.7
6Spadafora DenisAsd Abacos Accademia Del Basket Cosentino2331614.6
7Cimino FrancescoAsd Botteghelle Basket2251416.1
8Leonardi PaoloA.S.D. Pollino Basket2181514.5
9La Neve EdoardoAsd Abacos Accademia Del Basket Cosentino2101613.1
10Scaffidi Ingiona FabrizioA.S.D. Dierre2101514.0
11Costantino MarcoCestistica Gioiese2091712.3
12Barshchevskjy NazarA.S.D. Pollino Basket1951413.9
13Catanoso FrancescoA.S.D. Dierre1891711.1
14Comi MaurizioASD Stingers1861512.4
15Panuccio GiuseppeASD Stingers1831611.4
16Russo GiuseppeCestistica Gioiese1791710.5
17Motta Slavatore ArmandoAsd Botteghelle Basket1631510.9
18Le Rose SalvatoreA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato1621510.8
19Campilongo Vincenzo DavideA.S.D. Pollino Basket1601510.7
20Tuccio GabrieleA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato153169.6
21Brugnano Domenico A.A.S.Dil. Smaf1521510.1
22Shvets’ DenysA.S.Dil. Smaf1451311.2
23Spanò MatteoA.S.Dil. Smaf1431410.2
24Mcalone Jonathan PatrickASD Stingers141178.3
25Goglia Cristofaro AntonioA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato1401410.0
26Scarpino LucianoA.S.Dil. Smaf1401211.7
27Agosto AndreaA.S.Dil. Smaf1381310.6
28Filpo FrancescoA.S.D. Pollino Basket137168.6
29Ventre GiuseppeCestistica Gioiese135168.4
30Triolo FrancescoASD Stingers133168.3
31Malavenda DemetrioAsd Botteghelle Basket130158.7
32Plutino DavideASD Stingers130177.6
33Fortunato GiuseppeAsd Abacos Accademia Del Basket Cosentino126158.4
34Musumeci RoccoCestistica Gioiese123177.2
35Benvenuto FabrizioA.S.D. Pollino Basket117139.0
36Nucera LorenzoA.S.D. Dierre113176.6
37Laiacona DavideCestistica Gioiese111176.5
38Neri ClaudioA.S.D. Dierre99175.8
39Corapi RaffaeleA.S.Dil. Smaf92156.1
40Lombardo AlbertoA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato90146.4
41Donato AntonioA.S.D. Pollino Basket80136.2
42Marrone AlessandroA.S.D. Pollino Basket76155.1
43Volpe JacopoAsd Abacos Accademia Del Basket Cosentino75145.4
44Conte CarmineAsd Abacos Accademia Del Basket Cosentino71116.5
45Sant’Ambrogio PieroA.S.D. Dierre69144.9
46Giacoia Vincezo AlbertoAsd Abacos Accademia Del Basket Cosentino66144.7
47Ferragina Fabio MatteoA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato6096.7
48Marcianò PaoloAsd Botteghelle Basket56153.7
49Corapi MattiaA.S.Dil. Smaf5596.1
50Iazzolino GiuseppeA.S.D. Pollino Basket54153.6
51Ursolo DemetrioAsd Botteghelle Basket5186.4
52Lo Gullo JacopoAsd Abacos Accademia Del Basket Cosentino4886.0
53Palma CarmineAsd Botteghelle Basket48104.8
54Lupica SaverioA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato48124.0
55Riverso MatteoA.S.Dil. Smaf47153.1
56Balsano GiuseppeAsd Abacos Accademia Del Basket Cosentino4685.8
57Pricoco MicheleCestistica Gioiese44104.4
58Malavenda GiuseppeASD Stingers44123.7
59Pensabene MarcoA.S.D. Dierre4394.8
60Venuto LucaAsd Abacos Accademia Del Basket Cosentino43143.1
61Rakonjac BogdanA.S.Dil. Smaf42133.2
62De Rito FilippoAsd Abacos Accademia Del Basket Cosentino4276.0
63Laruffa Giovanni FrancescoCestistica Gioiese40142.9
64Milli MatteoASD Stingers39142.8
65Latella Antonino PioASD Stingers37123.1
66Salerno GiuseppeA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato36162.3
67Bagnato RiccardoAsd Botteghelle Basket3649.0
68Guadagnuolo LuigiAsd Abacos Accademia Del Basket Cosentino36142.6
69Dattola PasqualeAsd Botteghelle Basket36113.3
70Garieri SamueleA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato35113.2
71Verbicaro PieroA.S.D. Pollino Basket35103.5
72Larocca Lorenzo FrancescoCestistica Gioiese35152.3
73Romeo EmanuelAsd Botteghelle Basket26102.6
74Pandolfi Guglielmo Will.A.S.D. Dierre24102.4
75Gattuso NicolaAsd Botteghelle Basket21121.8
76Riccio Alessandro MariaA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato2192.3
77Rugolino SimoneAsd Botteghelle Basket21111.9
78Milojevic MarkoA.S.Dil. Smaf20111.8
79Ripepi AndreaA.S.D. Dierre19119.0
80Virgolino Gallo FrancescoA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato1992.1
81Panzera SergioA.S.D. Dierre1892.0
82Lollio RosarioCestistica Gioiese17131.3
83Todorovic LukaA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato13113.0
84Barreca ScottAsd Botteghelle Basket12101.2
85Montalto DavideAsd Abacos Accademia Del Basket Cosentino1142.8
86Romeo FedericoA.S.D. Dierre11111.0
87Casciano FrancescoASD Stingers1071.4
88Elia FrancescoASD Stingers751.4
89Geria AntonioASD Stingers690.7
90Naccarato LucaA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato551.0
91Currao AntonioCestistica Gioiese470.6
92Pellegrino AntonioAsd Botteghelle Basket422.0
93Longino GabrieleA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato450.8
94Polimeni AlbertoASD Stingers431.3
95Quartarolo DomenicoA.S.D. Pollino Basket490.4
96Lappano Ennio MariaAsd Abacos Accademia Del Basket Cosentino450.8
97Filomia FrancescoA.S.D. Pollino Basket450.8
98Ielapi AlessandroAsd Botteghelle Basket450.8
99Musco EmanueleAsd Botteghelle Basket460.7
100Rosace GiuseppeASD Stingers441.0
101De Franchis FrancescoA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato360.5
102Laurenda DavideAsd Botteghelle Basket280.3
103Dattola Antonio EugenioCestistica Gioiese221.0
104Alfieri FrancescoA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato221.0
105Graziadio SimoneA.S.D. Pollino Basket221.0
106Zumbo Giovanni P.Cestistica Gioiese221.0
107Zirilli MicheleAsd Botteghelle Basket2100.2
108De Santis StefanoA.S.D. Pollino Basket250.4
109Saraò MarcoASD Stingers230.7
110Pizzimenti SimoneA. Dil. Scuola di Basket Viola212.0
111Fiorillo EricA. Dil. Scuola di Basket Viola111.0