Classifica Marcatori D Regionale 2019

Classifica Marcatori D Regionale 2019

RankGiocatoreSquadraPuntiGMedia Punti
1Russo FrancescoCestistica Gioiese2951224.6
2Sant’Ambrogio FrancescoASD Stingers2951224.6
3Maida MarcoA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato2391121.7
4Vazzana SantoA.S.D. Dierre1931216.1
5Crupi GiovanniA.S.D. Dierre1781214.8
6Cimino FrancescoAsd Botteghelle Basket1701017.0
7Scaffidi Ingiona FabrizioA.S.D. Dierre1661115.1
8Leonardi PaoloA.S.D. Pollino Basket1621114.7
9Spadafora DenisAsd Abacos Accademia Del Basket Cosentino1601114.5
10La Neve EdoardoAsd Abacos Accademia Del Basket Cosentino1431113.0
11Costantino MarcoCestistica Gioiese1421211.8
12Catanoso FrancescoA.S.D. Dierre1411211.8
13Barshchevskjy NazarA.S.D. Pollino Basket1391013.9
14Motta Slavatore ArmandoAsd Botteghelle Basket1321112.0
15Comi MaurizioASD Stingers1311111.9
16Tuccio GabrieleA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato1191110.8
17Campilongo Vincenzo DavideA.S.D. Pollino Basket1101110.0
18Russo GiuseppeCestistica Gioiese108129.0
19Le Rose SalvatoreA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato106119.6
20Triolo FrancescoASD Stingers105119.5
21Shvets’ DenysA.S.Dil. Smaf104911.6
22Fortunato GiuseppeAsd Abacos Accademia Del Basket Cosentino102119.3
23Filpo FrancescoA.S.D. Pollino Basket102128.5
24Brugnano Domenico A.A.S.Dil. Smaf1011010.1
25Panuccio GiuseppeASD Stingers100119.1
26Mcalone Jonathan PatrickASD Stingers96128.0
27Ventre GiuseppeCestistica Gioiese95118.6
28Agosto AndreaA.S.Dil. Smaf94910.4
29Benvenuto FabrizioA.S.D. Pollino Basket91109.1
30Musumeci RoccoCestistica Gioiese90127.5
31Goglia Cristofaro AntonioA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato8999.9
32Spanò MatteoA.S.Dil. Smaf8799.7
33Malavenda DemetrioAsd Botteghelle Basket86127.2
34Plutino DavideASD Stingers86127.2
35Laiacona DavideCestistica Gioiese83126.9
36Scarpino LucianoA.S.Dil. Smaf78711.1
37Donato AntonioA.S.D. Pollino Basket74116.7
38Corapi RaffaeleA.S.Dil. Smaf70107.0
39Nucera LorenzoA.S.D. Dierre68125.7
40Neri ClaudioA.S.D. Dierre66125.5
41Ferragina Fabio MatteoA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato5887.3
42Marrone AlessandroA.S.D. Pollino Basket58124.8
43Giacoia Vincezo AlbertoAsd Abacos Accademia Del Basket Cosentino57105.7
44Sant’Ambrogio PieroA.S.D. Dierre53114.8
45Corapi MattiaA.S.Dil. Smaf5386.6
46Volpe JacopoAsd Abacos Accademia Del Basket Cosentino52105.2
47Ursolo DemetrioAsd Botteghelle Basket4977.0
48Conte CarmineAsd Abacos Accademia Del Basket Cosentino4876.9
49Palma CarmineAsd Botteghelle Basket4494.9
50De Rito FilippoAsd Abacos Accademia Del Basket Cosentino4276.0
51Lombardo AlbertoA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato3694.0
52Verbicaro PieroA.S.D. Pollino Basket35103.5
53Pensabene MarcoA.S.D. Dierre3484.3
54Riverso MatteoA.S.Dil. Smaf34103.4
55Marcianò PaoloAsd Botteghelle Basket34122.8
56Iazzolino GiuseppeA.S.D. Pollino Basket33113.0
57Pricoco MicheleCestistica Gioiese3274.6
58Balsano GiuseppeAsd Abacos Accademia Del Basket Cosentino2955.8
59Venuto LucaAsd Abacos Accademia Del Basket Cosentino2893.1
60Rakonjac BogdanA.S.Dil. Smaf2783.4
61Lupica SaverioA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato2683.3
62Laruffa Giovanni FrancescoCestistica Gioiese2492.7
63Salerno GiuseppeA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato24112.2
64Dattola PasqualeAsd Botteghelle Basket2473.4
65Latella Antonino PioASD Stingers2492.7
66Romeo EmanuelAsd Botteghelle Basket2292.4
67Malavenda GiuseppeASD Stingers2282.8
68Larocca Lorenzo FrancescoCestistica Gioiese21102.1
69Riccio Alessandro MariaA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato2173.0
70Bagnato RiccardoAsd Botteghelle Basket20210.0
71Gattuso NicolaAsd Botteghelle Basket19101.9
72Milli MatteoASD Stingers1791.9
73Garieri SamueleA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato1662.7
74Guadagnuolo LuigiAsd Abacos Accademia Del Basket Cosentino1691.8
75Rugolino SimoneAsd Botteghelle Basket1572.1
76Lo Gullo JacopoAsd Abacos Accademia Del Basket Cosentino1434.7
77Milojevic MarkoA.S.Dil. Smaf1472.0
78Pandolfi Guglielmo Will.A.S.D. Dierre1271.7
79Panzera SergioA.S.D. Dierre1262.0
80Montalto DavideAsd Abacos Accademia Del Basket Cosentino1142.8
81Lollio RosarioCestistica Gioiese1091.1
82Barreca ScottAsd Botteghelle Basket761.2
83Virgolino Gallo FrancescoA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato751.4
84Elia FrancescoASD Stingers751.4
85Currao AntonioCestistica Gioiese450.8
86Lappano Ennio MariaAsd Abacos Accademia Del Basket Cosentino450.8
87Filomia FrancescoA.S.D. Pollino Basket441.0
88Ielapi AlessandroAsd Botteghelle Basket441.0
89Musco EmanueleAsd Botteghelle Basket450.8
90Rosace GiuseppeASD Stingers441.0
91Laurenda DavideAsd Botteghelle Basket260.3
92Casciano FrancescoASD Stingers221.0
93Longino GabrieleA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato230.7
94Quartarolo DomenicoA.S.D. Pollino Basket270.3
95Dattola Antonio EugenioCestistica Gioiese221.0
96Alfieri FrancescoA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato221.0
97Zumbo Giovanni P.Cestistica Gioiese221.0
98Graziadio SimoneA.S.D. Pollino Basket221.0
99Zirilli MicheleAsd Botteghelle Basket280.3
100De Santis StefanoA.S.D. Pollino Basket221.0
101Saraò MarcoASD Stingers230.7
102Geria AntonioASD Stingers260.3
103De Franchis FrancescoA.Dil. Nuovo Basket Soverato150.2